Windsor Blue Villa Key West

Key West
Windsor Blue Holiday home Key West

Windsor Blue Villa Key West

732 Windsor Lane, Key West, United States Show map
The 2-bedroom Windsor Blue Villa Key West offers easy access to such tourist spots as Key West Express, located only a 5-minute walk away.
Situated just 0.8 km from The Ernest Hemingway Home and Museum, the Key West villa is also approximately 500 metres from entertainment places like Papa's Pilar Rum Distillery. Saint Paul's Episcopal Church of Key West is about a 10-minute stroll away and Key West International airport is 10 km from the property. Within the Downtown Key West district of Key West, the Key West accommodation is located in the vicinity of Key West Butterfly and Nature Conservatory.
Bathroom comforts include a hair dryer and bath sheets.
A full kitchen along with a microwave, coffee and tea making facilities, and a refrigerator is available at the holiday home. Guests can enjoy a meal at the bar Schooner Wharf Bar, located just around the corner from the Key West property. Well-connected to many sights, Windsor Blue Villa is 150m from Caroline Street & William Street bus station.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Internet
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Key West
Attractions
  • Duval Street - 159 mi
  • Key West Veterans Memorial Garden at Bayview Park - 183 mi
  • Nancy Forrester's Secret Garden - 196 mi
  • Higgs Beach Children's Park - 202 mi
  • Wyland Galleries - 235 mi
  • Southernmost Church of God in Christ - 241 mi
  • Art On Duval Key West - 253 mi
  • Guild Hall Gallery - 274 mi

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi

Dining

  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Room Amenities

  • Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Washing machine
Main Features
  • Internet

Hotel Policy

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 10:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Tu 30 Jun
We 1 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Key West